Date | City | Class | Judge | Result | Result | Titul |
28-29.06.14 | Tallinn | 12
12 |
G.Mantovani Ad de Brujin |
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST |
||
19.-20.07.14 | Jelgava | 12
12 |
Lena Venclikova
Ad de Brujin |
EX1, BIV
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM |
||
16.-17.08.14 | Tallinn | 12
12 |
Cina Grob
Martin Kabina |
EX2
EX2 |
||
04.-05.10.14 | Kaunas | 11
11 |
S.Stoliarova
Olga Poluektova |
EX1, BIS NOM, BIS
EX1 |
||
15.-16.11.14 | Tallinn | 11
11 |
Eva Wieland
Hans G.Lindberg |
EX1, BIV
EX1, BIV |
||
22.-23.11.14 | Kaunas | 11
11 |
Henry Hornell
I.Pruchniak |
EX1, BIS NOM
EX1, BIS NOM |
||
29.-30.11.14 | Riga | 11
11 |
Yan Roca Folch
Veikko Saarela |
EX1, BIS NOM
EX1 |
||
21.-22.02.15 | Tallinn | 9
9 |
Alfred Wittich
Helena Reiter |
EX2
EX1 |
CAC |
|
14.-15.03.15 | Riga | 9
9 |
Vladimir Isakov
Lena Chapman |
EX2
EX1, BIV |
CAC |
|
28.-29.03.15 | Siauliai | 9
7 |
Martin Kabina
Alfred Wittich |
EX1
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM |
CAC
CACIB |
CH
|
02.-03.05.15 | Tallinn | 7
7 |
Glenn Sjobom
Helene Lis |
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM
EX1 |
CACIB
CACIB |
IC |
13.-14.06.15 | Jelgava | 5
5 |
Fabrice Calmes
Anne Valand |
EX1
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM |
CAGCIB
CAGCIB |
|
20.-21.06.15 | Dussildorv | 5
5 |
Thea Friskovec
Dorte Kaae |
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM
EX1 |
CAGCIB
CAGCIB |
|
27.-28.06.15 | Tallinn | 5
5 |
Marina Vinkel
Thea Friskovec |
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST ADULT
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST ADULT |
CAGCIB
CAGCIB |
GIC |
22.-23.08.15 | Tallinn | 3
3 |
Ad de Brujin
Elena Noskova |
EX1
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM |
CACS
CACS |
|
19.-20.09.15 | Riga | 3
3 |
Charles Spijker
Thea Friskovec |
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM
EX1, BIV |
CACS
CACS |
|
03.-04.10.15 | Klaipeda | 3
3 |
Vladimir Isakov
S.Pruchniak |
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST, BOB1
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM |
CACS
CACS |
|
24.-25.10.15 | Malmo | 3 | Fabio Brambilla | EX1, BIV, BIS NOM | CACS | |
19.-20.03.16 | Druskikinkai | 3
3 |
Svetlana Stoliarova
Nurit Pahl |
EX1
EX1 |
CACS
CACS |
SC |
07.-08.05.16 | Tallinn | 1
1 |
Eva Wieland-Schilla
Alfred Wittich-Soojarit |
KM
KM, BIV |
||
11.-12.06.16 | Riga
Baltic Winner Show 2016 |
1 | Glenn Sjobom | PH, BIV | ||
25.-26.06.16 | Tallinn | 1
1 |
Thea Friskovec
Louis Coste |
KM, BIV, BIS NOM
KM |
||
20.-21.08.16 | Tallinn | 1 | Yan Roka Folch | KM | ||
29.-30.10.16 | Wien
World Cat Show |
1 | Annette Sjödin | PH | ||
20.-21.08.16 | Tallinn | 1 | Yan Roka Folch | KM | ||
15-16.02.20 | Tallinn | 10
10 |
Mira Fonsen
Marina Vinkel |
EX1, BIS NOM, BEST NEUTER
EX1, BIS NOM, BEST NEUTER |
CAP
CAP |
|
22.-23.08.2020 | Tallinn | 10
8 |
Jurgita Gustaitiene
Kai Ruonala |
EX1, BIS NOM, BEST NEUTER
EX1, BIS NOM |
CAP
CAPIB |
PR
|
12.-13.09.2020 | Riga | 8
8 |
Mira Fonsen
Tatyana Moraru-Puranen |
EX1, NEUTER NOM, BEST IN SHOW
EX1, NEUTER NOM, BEST IN SHOW |
CAPIB
CAPIB |
|
14.11.2020 | Tallinn | 6
6 |
Satu Hämäläinen
Marina Vinkel |
EX1, BIS NOM, BEST NEUTER
EX1, BIS NOM, BEST NEUTER |
CAGPIB
CAGPIB |
|