Карьера NW(EE) 11, EC S*Olangas Oligark DVM, DSM, DM


Date City Class Judge Result Result Titul
19.-20.05.2007 Tallinn 11

11

Jannick Renault

Heinz Gunter Scholer

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1, BIV

09.-10.07.2007 Cesis 11

11

Lone Lund

Ann-Charlote Kjaerulf

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

 

 

18.-19.08.2007 Tallinn 9

9

Carin Sahliberg

Elena Noskova

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV

CAC

CAC

13.-14.10.2007 Vilnius 9

7

Hilfling-Olsen

Sara Ojaniemi

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1

CAC

CACIB

CH

 

03.-04.11.2007 Tallinn 7

7

Martti Peltonen

Sara Ojaniemi

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV

CACIB

CACIB

 

IC

01.-02.12.2007 Riga 5

5

M.Fonsen

N.Pahl

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1

CAGCIB

CAGCIB

02.-03.02.2008 Minsk 5

5

N.Sidorova

E.Noskova

EX1, BIV

EX1

CAGCIB

CAGCIB

23.-24.02.2008 Tallinn 5

5

N.Sidorova

Carin Sahliberg

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST

CAGCIB

CAGCIB

 

GIC

01.-02.03.2008 Riga 3

3

Eiwor Andersson

Laura Burani Ferrari

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV

CACE

CACE

15.-16.03.2008 Siauliai 3

3

H.S.Sneum

A.Paloluoma-Sundholm

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BIS

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BIS

CACE

CACE

26.-27.04.2008 Helsinki 3

3

Arja Martikainen

Monica Bokstrom

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1, BIS NOM

CACE

CACE

10.-11.05.2008 Tallinn 3

3

Carin Sahliberg

Kvetoslava Mahelkova

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV

CACE

CACE

07.-08.06.2008 Cesis 3 A.Schukin EX1 CACE EC
09.-10.08.2008 Tallinn KM H.G.Lindberg

Louis Coste

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1

13.-14.09.2008 Riga KM Thea Friskovec EX1
04.-05.10.2008 Vilnius KM Carin Sahlberg

B.Nemcova

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BIS, BOB1

EX1, BIV

15.-16.11.2008 Tallinn KM Vera Vasilieva

Glenn Sjobom

EX1, BIV

EX1

21.-22.02.2009 Tallinn KM Eiwor Andersson

Elene Noskova

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

07.-08.03.2009 Riga KM Martti Tapani Peltonen

S.Krasnoselskaya

EX1

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

04.-05.04.2009 Kaunas KM A.Wittich

Y.Raiha

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV

23.-24.05.2009 Tallinn KM Vera Vasilieva

Minna Krogh

EX1, BIV

EX1

13.-14.06.2009 Cesis KM Sara Ojaniemi

Stephe Bruin

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1

15.-16.08.2009 Tallinn KM Bohumir Mahelka

Jarmo Raiha

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST

EX1, BIV

12.-13.09.2009 Riga KM Lone Lund

Yhea Friskovec

EX1

EX1, BIV

03.-04.10.2009 Vilnius KM Natalia Sidorova

Jurgita Gustaitiene

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

24.-25.10.2009 FIFE Worldshow St.Gallen KM Brambilla EX1, BIV
14.-15.11.2009 Tallinn KM Laura Burani

Natalia Sidorova

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST

28.-29.11.2009 Kaunas KM Jurgita Gustaitiene

Anna Wilczek

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BIS, BOB1

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BIS, BOB1

05.-06.12.2009 Riga KM Anne-Gro Edstrom

A.Paloluoma-Sundholm

EX1, BIS NOM, BEST

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

 

SC, DVM

27.-28.02.2010 Tallinn KM Elena Noskova

Jurgita Gustaitiene

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST

EX1, BIS NOM, BEST

06.-07.03.2010 Riga KM Eric Reijes

Marianne Rosalie Kuipers

EX1

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

 

DSM

27.-28.03.2010 Siauliai KM Marek Chandaj

Vera Vasilieva

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BIS, BOB1

EX1, BIS NOM, BIS, BOB2

01.-02.05.2010 S.Peterburg KM Kai Ruonala EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST, BOB2

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

22.-23.05.2010 Tallinn KM Martin Kabina

Marianne Kuipers-Kossen

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1, BIV

12.-13.06.2010 Cesis KM Stephe Bruin

Marie Westerlund

EX1

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

31.07.-01.08.2010 Praha KM Darina Tarabini

J,Grob

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST

14.-15.08.2010 Tallinn KM Thea Friskovec

Carin Sahlberg

EX1, BIS NOM

EX1

02.-03.10.2010 Vilnius KM Sara Ojaniemi

Alfred Wittich

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

Scandinavian Winner 2010 PH Martti Peltonen EX1
27.-28.11.2010 Kaunas KM Anne Paloluoma

Hans G.Lundberg

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BIS

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

13.-14.11.2010 Tallinn KM Ireneusz Pruchniak

Anne Wilczek

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BIS

EX1

30.-31.10.2010 Mondiale FIFE Saint Etienne KM M.E.Reijers EX1
04.-05.12.2010 Riga KM Carin Sahlberg

Marianne Roth

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BIS

EX1

10.-11.09.2011 S.Peterburg KM N.Sidorova

Carin Sahlberg

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BIS

15.-16.10.2011 Riga KM Anna Paloluoma

Lesley Morgan Blythe

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1

World Cat Show´11 Poznan KM Steven L.Jones EX1, BIV
11.-12.02.2012 Warsawa KM Ireneusz Pruchniak

Anna Wilczek

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BIS, BOB3

EX1, BIV

25.-26.02.2012 Tallinn KM Natalia Sidorova

Jorgen Billing

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1

 

 День рождения

15.10.2006

Карьера

2007 — 2012

 

BIV

BIS NOM

BEST

BOB

66

45

20

7

Top