Карьера SC, NW Janet Milan First Volex DVM


Date City Class Judge Result Result Titul
28-29.06.14 Tallinn 12

12

G.Mantovani
Ad de Brujin
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST
EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST
19.-20.07.14 Jelgava 12

12

Lena Venclikova

Ad de Brujin

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

16.-17.08.14 Tallinn 12

12

Cina Grob

Martin Kabina

EX2

EX2

04.-05.10.14 Kaunas 11

11

S.Stoliarova

Olga Poluektova

EX1, BIS NOM, BIS

EX1

15.-16.11.14 Tallinn 11

11

Eva Wieland

Hans G.Lindberg

EX1, BIV

EX1, BIV

22.-23.11.14 Kaunas 11

11

Henry Hornell

I.Pruchniak

EX1, BIS NOM

EX1, BIS NOM

29.-30.11.14 Riga 11

11

Yan Roca Folch

Veikko Saarela

EX1, BIS NOM

EX1

21.-22.02.15 Tallinn 9

9

Alfred Wittich

Helena Reiter

EX2

EX1

 

CAC

14.-15.03.15 Riga 9

9

Vladimir Isakov

Lena Chapman

EX2

EX1, BIV

 

CAC

28.-29.03.15 Siauliai 9

7

Martin Kabina

Alfred Wittich

EX1

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

CAC

CACIB

CH

 

02.-03.05.15 Tallinn 7

7

Glenn Sjobom

Helene Lis

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1

CACIB

CACIB

 

IC

13.-14.06.15 Jelgava 5

5

Fabrice Calmes

Anne Valand

EX1

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

CAGCIB

CAGCIB

20.-21.06.15 Dussildorv 5

5

Thea Friskovec

Dorte Kaae

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1

CAGCIB

CAGCIB

27.-28.06.15 Tallinn 5

5

Marina Vinkel

Thea Friskovec

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST ADULT

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST ADULT

CAGCIB

CAGCIB

 

GIC

22.-23.08.15 Tallinn 3

3

Ad de Brujin

Elena Noskova

EX1

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

CACS

CACS

19.-20.09.15 Riga 3

3

Charles Spijker

Thea Friskovec

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

EX1, BIV

CACS

CACS

03.-04.10.15 Klaipeda 3

3

Vladimir Isakov

S.Pruchniak

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM, BEST, BOB1

EX1, BIV, BIS NOM

CACS

CACS

24.-25.10.15 Malmo 3 Fabio Brambilla EX1, BIV, BIS NOM CACS
 19.-20.03.16 Druskikinkai 3

3

Svetlana Stoliarova

Nurit Pahl

EX1

EX1

CACS

CACS

 

SC

 07.-08.05.16 Tallinn 1

1

Eva Wieland-Schilla

Alfred Wittich-Soojarit

KM

KM, BIV

 11.-12.06.16 Riga

Baltic Winner Show 2016

1 Glenn Sjobom PH, BIV
 25.-26.06.16 Tallinn 1

1

Thea Friskovec

Louis Coste

KM, BIV, BIS NOM

KM

20.-21.08.16 Tallinn 1 Yan Roka Folch KM
29.-30.10.16 Wien

World Cat Show

1 Annette Sjödin PH
 

 

Top